AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 1st to Feb 2nd
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Feb 2nd 2013, 9:34pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
AZ Puma TC
Cal State Dominguez Hills Track and Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Victory Athletics
Grand Canyon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Risen Performance - Phoenix - AZ - USATF Club - USATF Arizona
Northern Arizona University Track and Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Rice University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Southern Utah University Track and XC
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
UC Riverside Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
UNLV University of Nevada - Las Vegas Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/TX
DoublePillar
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Team Atlas
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
Invited groups
2013
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
2013 Results - Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 9:34pm
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Flagstaff, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona State
AZ Puma TC
Azusa Pacific
CS Dominguez Hills
DoublePillar
Grand Canyon
Nevada-Las Vegas
Northern Arizona
Rice
Risen Performance
Southern Utah
Team Atlas
UC Riverside
Unattached
Victory Athletics
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horvat, Dario
Grand Canyon
06.65
nwi
1
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
06.67
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Leroy
DoublePillar
06.68
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Fred
Grand Canyon
06.69
nwi
1
5
white, deun
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
6
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
06.74
nwi
1
7
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
06.84
nwi
1
8
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
06.67
nwi
5
2
Horvat, Dario
Grand Canyon
06.72
nwi
3
7
white, deun
Unattached
06.74
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Fred
Grand Canyon
06.76
nwi
3
3
Dixon, Leroy
DoublePillar
06.78
nwi
6
4
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.80
nwi
2
5
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
06.81
nwi
4
9
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
06.82
nwi
6
6
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
06.88
nwi
1
10
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
06.89
nwi
5
11
Schuler, Josh
Unattached
06.89
nwi
2
12
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
06.93
nwi
2
13
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
06.97
nwi
4
14
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.98
nwi
3
15
Spann, Devan
Arizona State
06.99
nwi
1
16
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
06.99
nwi
6
17
Pyle, Patrick
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
18
Richardson, Keith
Grand Canyon
07.06
nwi
1
19
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
07.07
nwi
1
20
Beasley, Will
Rice
07.07
nwi
3
21
Akinremi, Ibukun (Akin)
Unattached
07.13
nwi
4
22
Douglas, Ronald
Azusa Pacific
07.13
nwi
6
23
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
07.13
nwi
4
24
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
07.15
nwi
2
25
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
07.15
nwi
6
26
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
07.17
nwi
3
27
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
07.23
nwi
5
28
Honeycutt, Joshua
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
29
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
07.33
nwi
1
30
Crawford, Cory
Azusa Pacific
07.37
nwi
3
31
Morrison, Brandon
Unattached
07.62
nwi
2
32
Merrill, Trenton
Azusa Pacific
08.08
nwi
4
33
Correia, Javen
Azusa Pacific
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
21.23
nwi
5
2
Schuler, Josh
Unattached
21.52
nwi
5
3
Miller, Raymond
Unattached
21.56
nwi
5
4
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
21.57
nwi
4
5
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
21.59
nwi
5
6
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
21.66
nwi
4
7
Henry, William
Arizona State
21.91
nwi
4
8
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
21.95
nwi
3
9
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
21.96
nwi
4
10
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
21.99
nwi
3
11
Spann, Devan
Arizona State
22.17
nwi
5
12
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
22.24
nwi
3
13
Beasley, Will
Rice
22.48
nwi
1
14
Douglas, Ronald
Azusa Pacific
22.62
nwi
2
15
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
22.63
nwi
3
16
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
22.68
nwi
2
17
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
22.72
nwi
4
18
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
22.93
nwi
2
18
Bryant, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
22.93
nwi
1
20
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
22.97
nwi
1
21
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
22.97
nwi
2
22
Crawford, Cory
Azusa Pacific
22.99
nwi
1
23
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
23.12
nwi
1
24
Vaughan, Cameron
Azusa Pacific
23.26
nwi
1
25
Richardson, Keith
Grand Canyon
23.64
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Raymond
Unattached
47.23
4
2
Henry, William
Arizona State
47.93
4
3
Ralston, Josh
Grand Canyon
48.61
4
4
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
48.93
4
5
Moore, Cody
Arizona State
48.98
3
6
Morales, Darryl
Arizona State
49.02
4
7
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
49.40
3
8
Armstrong, Trae
Arizona State
49.42
3
9
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
49.66
2
10
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
49.77
3
11
Coleman, Cameron
Northern Arizona
49.79
2
12
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
49.88
3
13
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
50.32
2
14
Bell, Cody
Northern Arizona
50.33
2
15
McKee, Riley
Azusa Pacific
50.46
1
16
Cummings, Marcus
UC Riverside
50.51
1
17
McLamb, Jordan
Unattached
51.15
1
18
Johnson, Terrance
Unattached
51.68
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:55.41
1
2
Rivera, Jesus
Arizona State
1:56.10
1
3
Landry, Trevor
Arizona State
1:56.74
1
4
League, Matthew
Northern Arizona
1:56.99
1
5
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:57.01
1
6
Elliott, Kyle
Arizona State
1:57.19
1
7
Elliott, Blake
Arizona State
1:59.11
1
8
Kloer, Myles
Northern Arizona
1:59.31
1
9
Alsana, Nour
Unattached
1:59.39
1
10
Cable, Ian
Northern Arizona
1:59.79
1
11
Gamble, Kai
Grand Canyon
2:02.29
1
12
Owings, Tyler
Grand Canyon
2:07.90
1
13
Delosantos, Derrick
Grand Canyon
2:09.32
1
--
Smith, Oliver
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
4:12.58
1
2
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
4:18.21
1
3
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
4:19.01
1
4
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
4:22.60
1
5
Acosta, Roman
Northern Arizona
4:27.22
1
6
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
4:29.58
1
7
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
Grand Canyon
4:30.24
1
8
BULLARD, STEPHAN
Grand Canyon
4:33.68
1
9
Simon, Sharles
Grand Canyon
4:41.50
1
10
Zuniga, Julio
Grand Canyon
4:56.41
1
11
Lopez, Carlos
UC Riverside
4:58.07
1
12
HARDWICK, PATRICK
Grand Canyon
4:59.15
1
13
Hansen, Brandon
Northern Arizona
5:03.44
1
--
Alsana, Nour
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Sanabria, Cesar
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soderberg, Alexander
Unattached
8:57.16
1
2
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
9:44.20
1
--
Devine, Brendan
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
15:19.49
1
2
Acosta, Roman
Northern Arizona
15:33.00
1
3
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
15:33.07
1
4
Simon, Sharles
Grand Canyon
16:14.83
1
5
ROMO, RENATO
Grand Canyon
16:57.81
1
6
Sanabria, Cesar
Grand Canyon
17:02.18
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, William
Arizona State
07.94
nwi
1
2
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
08.09
nwi
1
3
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
08.25
nwi
1
4
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
08.29
nwi
1
5
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
08.36
nwi
1
6
Drozdowski, Filip
Rice
08.51
nwi
1
7
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
08.58
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, William
Arizona State
07.90
nwi
1
2
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
08.20
nwi
2
3
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
08.20
nwi
1
4
Drozdowski, Filip
Rice
08.37
nwi
1
5
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.41
nwi
2
6
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
08.54
nwi
1
7
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
08.64
nwi
2
8
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
08.66
nwi
2
9
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
08.77
nwi
1
--
Wiltshire, Jahliell
Grand Canyon
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Morales
,
Armstron
,
Elliott
Arizona State
3:18.65
1
2
Pare
,
Gates
,
Smith
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:19.11
1
3
Ezell
,
Moya
,
McKee
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:19.39
1
4
Ralston
,
Wiltshir
,
Parker
,
Houston
Grand Canyon
3:23.19
1
--
al Nasse
,
Coleman
,
Bell
,
Froidmon
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
2
Zinchenko, Alex
Rice
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Collins, Shawn
Northern Arizona
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
4
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
16.36m
(53'8)
1
5
Taueli, Talaiasi
Azusa Pacific
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
7
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
8
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
9
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
10
Long, Kyle
Unattached
14.86m
(48'9)
1
11
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Colby, Travis
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
13
Ohakwe, Michael
Unattached
13.97m
(45'10)
1
14
Ljunberg, Micael
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
15
Shows, Thomas
Grand Canyon
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
17
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
12.22m
(40'1)
1
18
Colby, Tim
AZ Puma TC
10.42m
(34'2)
1
19
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
20
Durfee, Josh
Grand Canyon
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brian
Northern Arizona
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
2
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
Ljunberg, Micael
Unattached
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
5
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
6
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
7
Williams, Nick
Rice
14.58m
(47'10)
1
8
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
9
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
10
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
13.49m
(44'3)
1
11
Rudolph, Dylan
Grand Canyon
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
12
Taueli, Talaiasi
Azusa Pacific
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
13
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
--
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Moya, Lajuan
Azusa Pacific
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Baker, Edmund
Arizona State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Spinks, Jack
Rice
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Wiest, Tyler
Rice
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Cole, Jayson
Southern Utah
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Oestmann, Chris
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Karlin
Grand Canyon
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Vaughan, Cameron
Azusa Pacific
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
7
Bare, Addison
Unattached
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Merrill, Trenton
Azusa Pacific
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Honeycutt, Joshua
Unattached
16.05m
(52'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.76m
(51'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Lashley, Kevin
Grand Canyon
15.34m
(50'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Josh
Arizona State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Bensah, Jordan
Arizona State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Matthew, Robert
Grand Canyon
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Bryant, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
1
Swanson, Christopher
Victory Athletic
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Pillow, Chris
Rice
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Burlingham, Kasey
Team Atlas
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
7
Glenn, Brandon
Risen Performanc
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Frawley, Eric
Grand Canyon
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
--
Frawley, Vince
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearney, Shea
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Cole
Risen Performanc
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Manuele, Chris
Arizona State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Hooper, Will
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Sisserson, Grant
Risen Performanc
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Greeley, Tanner
Arizona State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Childs, Brandon
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Krier, Mitchell
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Peterson, Andrew
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Radcliffe, Dalton
Risen Performanc
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Duckworth, Timothy
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
5,600
1
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
4,937
1
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
4,486
1
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
4,425
1
5
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
4,139
1
6
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
4,134
1
7
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3,106
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
2:52.21
1
743
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
3:05.63
1
610
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
3:07.14
1
596
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
3:09.72
1
572
5
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
3:11.22
1
559
6
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3:13.94
1
534
7
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
3:26.48
1
428
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Springall, Brent
Unattached
07.66
2
662
8
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
07.57
2
690
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
07.37
2
755
6
Sanders, Chris
Rice
07.32
2
772
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
07.28
1
785
4
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
07.27
1
789
3
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
07.15
2
830
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
06.92
1
911
1
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
06.84
1
940
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
08.07
1
964
2
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
08.38
2
888
3
Sanders, Chris
Rice
08.64
2
827
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
08.89
2
770
5
Springall, Brent
Unattached
09.16
1
711
6
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
09.26
2
690
7
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
09.28
1
685
8
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
09.40
2
660
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
2
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Sanders, Chris
Rice
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
6
Springall, Brent
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
8
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
9
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
888
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
3
Sanders, Chris
Rice
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
762
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
5
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
6
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
8
Springall, Brent
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
544
9
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
122
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springall, Brent
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
3
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
4
Sanders, Chris
Rice
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
446
--
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
687
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
650
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
642
4
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
587
5
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
578
6
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
7
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
483
8
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
437
9
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
397
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.37
nwi
1
2
Evans, Terra
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
07.43
nwi
1
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.57
nwi
1
5
Payne, Aareon
DoublePillar
07.62
nwi
1
6
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
07.63
nwi
1
7
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
07.64
nwi
1
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Terra
Unattached
07.45
nwi
4
2
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.50
nwi
3
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
07.54
nwi
2
6
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.62
nwi
3
4
Payne, Aareon
DoublePillar
07.63
nwi
1
7
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
07.63
nwi
3
5
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
07.66
nwi
5
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.69
nwi
4
9
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
07.70
nwi
2
10
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
07.71
nwi
5
11
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
07.81
nwi
2
12
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
07.81
nwi
5
13
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
07.85
nwi
5
13
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.85
nwi
2
15
Johnson, T'Keyah
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
1
16
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
07.91
nwi
4
16
Terry, Lindsay
Southern Utah
07.91
nwi
1
18
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
07.92
nwi
3
19
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
07.93
nwi
1
20
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
07.97
nwi
4
21
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.01
nwi
3
22
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
08.05
nwi
3
23
Smith, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.10
nwi
1
24
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
08.10
nwi
3
25
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.14
nwi
4
26
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
08.40
nwi
1
27
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
08.46
nwi
2
28
Salih, Emani
Unattached
08.46
nwi
2
29
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
08.60
nwi
4
30
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
08.66
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
23.98
nwi
8
2
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
24.24
nwi
8
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
24.77
nwi
8
4
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
25.00
nwi
8
5
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.05
nwi
7
6
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
25.10
nwi
7
7
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
25.41
nwi
6
8
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
25.56
nwi
7
9
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.70
nwi
6
10
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.94
nwi
6
11
Alexander, Jazmine
Azusa Pacific
25.98
nwi
4
12
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
26.08
nwi
7
13
Terry, Lindsay
Southern Utah
26.10
nwi
7
14
Harris, Haley
Southern Utah
26.26
nwi
1
15
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
26.27
nwi
5
16
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
26.27
nwi
6
17
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
26.30
nwi
4
18
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
26.45
nwi
5
19
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
26.48
nwi
4
20
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
26.56
nwi
4
21
Martinez, Andrea
Southern Utah
26.61
nwi
3
22
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
26.83
nwi
3
23
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
26.98
nwi
5
24
Johnson, T'Keyah
Southern Utah
27.22
nwi
1
25
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
27.29
nwi
3
26
Smith, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
27.36
nwi
5
27
Salih, Emani
Unattached
27.62
nwi
3
28
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
27.90
nwi
5
29
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
28.02
nwi
6
30
Bernard, Valencia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.32
nwi
2
31
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
28.38
nwi
4
32
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.73
nwi
5
33
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.98
nwi
2
34
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
29.41
nwi
3
35
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
29.60
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geren, Sarah
Arizona State
54.88
4
2
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
57.99
4
3
Miles, Christine
Grand Canyon
58.35
4
4
Martinez, Lilian
Grand Canyon
58.70
3
5
Sims, Amanda
Grand Canyon
59.03
3
6
Harris, Haley
Southern Utah
59.14
3
7
Menzies, Miranda
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.22
3
8
Martinez, Andrea
Southern Utah
59.38
1
9
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
59.48
4
10
Stricker, Amanda
Northern Arizona
59.74
2
11
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.83
3
12
Alexander, Jazmine
Azusa Pacific
1:00.49
2
13
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
1:00.92
2
14
Christenberry, Amber
Grand Canyon
1:01.73
2
15
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
1:02.18
1
16
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:02.65
3
17
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
1:02.89
1
18
Mercer, Dionna
Grand Canyon
1:03.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.54
1
2
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
2:11.57
1
3
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:15.14
1
4
Bartlett, Dalanne
Arizona State
2:15.38
1
5
Bartz, Emily
Northern Arizona
2:19.20
1
6
Wild, Julia
Grand Canyon
2:20.80
1
7
Lynde, Sarah
Arizona State
2:20.96
1
8
Mckenzie, Moya
Grand Canyon
2:25.09
1
9
Fanty, Petra
Grand Canyon
2:25.12
1
10
Wakefield, Meagan
Northern Arizona
2:29.39
1
11
Clarin, Kayla
UC Riverside
2:31.56
1
12
Vallar, Kayla
DoublePillar
2:37.10
1
13
Hill, Rhea
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:02.82
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Melanie
Northern Arizona
5:12.98
1
2
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
5:27.23
1
3
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
5:33.25
1
4
MUIRURI, PAULINE
Grand Canyon
5:35.64
1
5
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:36.03
1
6
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
5:45.82
1
7
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:49.87
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
11:08.25
1
2
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Nevada-Las Vegas
11:51.22
1
3
Fell, Alyssa
Unattached
12:11.13
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Melanie
Northern Arizona
18:26.89
1
2
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
18:36.28
1
3
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
18:45.58
1
4
Fruth, Kelly
Northern Arizona
19:12.08
1
5
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
19:17.24
1
6
MUIRURI, PAULINE
Grand Canyon
19:42.59
1
7
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
20:26.50
1
8
Zampino, Nicole
Grand Canyon
21:30.71
1
9
Daza, Neftali
Grand Canyon
21:45.47
1
--
KLOTTER, KELSI
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.28
nwi
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
08.42
nwi
1
3
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.52
nwi
1
4
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
08.53
nwi
1
5
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.57
nwi
1
6
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.66
nwi
1
7
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
08.89
nwi
1
8
Hardge, Ke'Nya
Arizona State
08.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.32
nwi
3
2
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
08.45
nwi
2
3
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
08.53
nwi
1
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.60
nwi
3
5
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.62
nwi
1
6
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.70
nwi
3
7
Hardge, Ke'Nya
Arizona State
08.78
nwi
3
8
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
08.81
nwi
2
9
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
08.88
nwi
2
10
Kropf, Maria
Grand Canyon
09.06
nwi
1
11
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
09.09
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
09.19
nwi
2
13
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.29
nwi
3
14
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
09.37
nwi
2
15
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
09.39
nwi
3
16
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
09.49
nwi
2
17
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
09.51
nwi
1
18
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
09.62
nwi
3
19
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.74
nwi
2
--
Price, Tearra
Grand Canyon
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herring
,
Hardge
,
Gooden
,
Lynde
Arizona State
3:48.55
2
2
Alexande
,
Fung
,
VanWinkl
,
Leslie
Azusa Pacific
3:50.74
2
3
Abboud
,
Blades
,
Harper
,
Wright
UC Riverside
3:51.00
2
4
Meggs
,
Yanez
,
Castillo
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:51.17
2
5
Christen
,
Bogatz
,
Price
,
Wild
Grand Canyon
4:02.98
1
6
Menzies
,
Affeld
,
Allen
,
Honeycut
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:04.14
1
7
Morris
,
Anunkor
,
Hardy
,
Smith
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:09.11
1
--
Laurent
,
Bartz
,
Stricker
,
Wakefiel
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
3
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
15.04m
(49'4)
1
4
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.61m
(47'11)
1
5
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
7
Weber, Ashley
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Wright, Jennika
Southern Utah
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Mulitalo, Rylee
Southern Utah
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
10
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
12.04m
(39'6)
1
--
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
13.21m
(43'4)
1
2
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
4
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
11.71m
(38'5)
1
5
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Owens, Carine
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.80m
(35'5)
1
7
Dobosy, Danica
Azusa Pacific
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
9
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
10
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cassulo, Chelsea
Arizona State
20.50m
(67'3)
1
2
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
17.71m
(58'1)
1
3
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
4
Weber, Ashley
Unattached
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
5
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
6
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
7
Hoyt, Sadi
Southern Utah
15.80m
(51'10)
1
8
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
9
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
9
Dobosy, Danica
Azusa Pacific
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
11
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
12
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.86m
(48'9)
1
13
Pomaski, Jamie
Northern Arizona
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
14
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
15
Owens, Carine
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
16
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Eaton, Sydney
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Garrison, Taylir
Southern Utah
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Kueter, Morgan
Grand Canyon
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
--
Lemon, McKaylee
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Ezugha, Constance
Arizona State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
7
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Stricker, Amanda
Northern Arizona
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Van Engen, Reegan
Southern Utah
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Bernard, Valencia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Yates, Jessica
Grand Canyon
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
3
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
4
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Woodke, Jordyn
Grand Canyon
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
10
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Van Engen, Reegan
Southern Utah
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Kubishta, April
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Burlingham, Annie
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Graham, Lauren
Grand Canyon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Arseneau, Heather
Arizona State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Pasternak, Amber
Arizona State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Hop, Amy
Grand Canyon
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Gibson, Kelli
Arizona State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Lindsey
Grand Canyon
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
2
Sanchez, Kim
Azusa Pacific
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
3
Masolini, Athena
Risen Performanc
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
4
Schade, Casey
Azusa Pacific
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
5
Ernst, Jessica
Grand Canyon
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
6
Lindsey, Bailey
Grand Canyon
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
3,774
1
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
3,534
1
3
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
3,323
1
4
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
3,054
1
5
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
2,907
1
6
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
2,846
1
7
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
2,015
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
08.53
1
1010
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.58
1
1000
3
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
08.95
1
920
4
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.39
1
830
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.72
1
765
6
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
09.74
1
761
7
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.91
1
729
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
2:24.65
1
761
2
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:35.11
1
630
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
2:41.70
1
554
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
2:42.65
1
543
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:43.10
1
538
6
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:53.94
1
424
--
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
--
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
3
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
4
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
6
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
7
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
443
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
655
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
653
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
618
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
550
5
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
464
6
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
433
7
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
395
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
51006 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
351 shares:
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
AZ Puma TC
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#mountain-ts-open
#and
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!